King County WA Schools

Advertisement

King County Washington Public Schools

Levels: Primary, Middle, High, Other

Regular Schools

Name Level
Adams Elementary School Elementary
Adelaide Elementary School Elementary
Aki Kurose Middle School Middle
Albert Einstein Middle School Middle
Alcott Elementary Elementary
Alki Elementary School Elementary
Alpac Elementary School Elementary
Apollo Elementary Elementary
Arbor Heights Elementary School Elementary
Ardmore Elementary School Elementary
Arrowhead Elementary Elementary
Arthur Jacobsen Elementary Elementary
Auburn Mountainview High School High
Auburn Riverside High School High
Auburn Senior High School High
Audubon Elementary Elementary
B F Day Elementary School Elementary
Bailey Gatzert Elementary School Elementary
Ballard High School High
Beacon Hill International School Elementary
Bear Creek Elementary Elementary
Beaver Lake Middle School Middle
Bell Elementary Elementary
Bellevue High School High
Bennett Elementary School Elementary
Benson Hill Elementary School Elementary
Beverly Park Elem at Glendale Elementary
Black Diamond Elementary Elementary
Blackwell Elementary Elementary
Bothell High School High
Bow Lake Elementary Elementary
Briarcrest Elementary Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Elementary
Brigadoon Elementary School Elementary
Broadview-Thomson K-8 School Elementary
Brookside Elementary Elementary
Bryant Elementary School Elementary
Bryn Mawr Elementary School Elementary
Byron Kibler Elementary School Elementary
C O Sorenson Elementary
Camelot Elementary School Elementary
Campbell Hill Elementary School Elementary
Carnation Elementary School Elementary
Carriage Crest Elementary School Elementary
Carson Elementary Elementary
Cascade Elementary School Elementary
Cascade K-8 Community School Elementary
Cascade Middle School Middle
Cascade Middle School Middle
Cascade Ridge Elementary Elementary
Cascade View Elementary Elementary
Cascade View Elementary School Elementary
Cascadia Elementary Elementary
Catharine Blaine K-8 School Elementary
Cedar Heights Middle School Middle
Cedar Park Elementary School Elementary
Cedar River Elementary Elementary
Cedar Valley Elementary School Elementary
Cedarcrest High School High
Cedarhurst Elementary Elementary
Central Educational Services Other
Challenger Elementary Elementary
Chautauqua Elementary Elementary
Cherry Crest Elementary School Elementary
Cherry Valley Elementary School Elementary
Chief Kanim Middle School Middle
Chief Sealth International High School High
Chinook Elementary School Elementary
Chinook Middle School Middle
Chinook Middle School Middle
Choice Secondary
Clara Barton Elementary School Elementary
Clark Elementary Elementary
Cleveland High School Stem High
Clyde Hill Elementary Elementary
Concord International School Elementary
Cottage Lake Elementary Elementary
Cougar Ridge Elementary Elementary
Covington Elementary School Elementary
Creekside Elementary Elementary
Crestwood Elementary School Elementary
Daniel Bagley Elementary School Elementary
David T. Denny International Middle School Middle
Dearborn Park International School Elementary
Decatur Elementary School Elementary
Decatur High School High
Des Moines Elementary Elementary
Dick Scobee Elementary School Elementary
Dickinson Elementary Elementary
Dimmitt Middle School Middle
Discovery Elementary Elementary
Dunlap Elementary School Elementary
Eagle Rock Multiage School Elementary
Early Childhood Education Prekindergarten
East Hill Elementary School Elementary
East Ridge Elementary Elementary
Eastgate Elementary School Elementary
Eastlake High School High
Echo Glen School High
Echo Lake Elementary School Elementary
Eckstein Middle School Middle
Edwin R Opstad Elementary Elementary
Einstein Elementary Elementary
Ella Baker Elementary School Elementary
Emerald Park Elementary School Elementary
Emerson Elementary School Elementary
Enatai Elementary School Elementary
Endeavour Elementary School Elementary
Enterprise Elementary School Elementary
Enumclaw Middle School Middle
Enumclaw Sr High School High
Evergreen Heights Elementary Elementary
Evergreen High School High
Evergreen Middle School Middle
Excel Public Charter School Secondary
Fairmount Park Elementary School Elementary
Fairwood Elementary School Elementary
Fall City Elementary Elementary
Federal Way High School High
Federal Way Public Academy Middle
Federal Way Public School Eceap Prekindergarten
Federal Way Public Schools Headstart Prekindergarten
Federal Way Running Start Home School High
Finn Hill Middle School Middle
Fircrest Residential Habilitation Other
Foster Senior High School High
Franklin Elementary Elementary
Franklin High School High
Frantz Coe Elementary School Elementary
Frost Elementary Elementary
Garfield High School High
Gateway To College High
Gatewood Elementary School Elementary
Genesee Hill Elementary Elementary
George T. Daniel Elementary School Elementary
Gibson Ek High School High
Gildo Rey Elementary School Elementary
Glacier Park Elementary Elementary
Glenridge Elementary Elementary
Graham Hill Elementary School Elementary
Grand Ridge Elementary Elementary
Grass Lake Elementary School Elementary
Green Gables Elementary School Elementary
Green Lake Elementary School Elementary
Greenwood Elementary School Elementary
Gregory Heights Elementary Elementary
Hamilton International Middle School Middle
Hawthorne Elementary School - Seattle Elementary
Hazel Valley Elementary Elementary
Hazel Wolf K-8 Elementary
Hazelwood Elementary School Elementary
Hazelwood Elementary School Elementary
Hazen Senior High School High
Head Start Prekindergarten
Head Start Prekindergarten
Highland Middle School Middle
Highland Park Elementary School Elementary
Highland Terrace Elementary Elementary
Highlands Elementary School Elementary
Highline High School High
Hilltop Elementary Elementary
Hollywood Hill Elementary Elementary
Honey Dew Elementary Elementary
Horizon Elementary School Elementary
Ilalko Elementary School Elementary
Illahee Middle School Middle
Impact | Puget Sound Elementary Elementary
Inglemoor Hs High
Inglewood Middle School Middle
Ingraham High School High
Interagency Detention School High
Interlake Senior High School High
Island Park Elementary Elementary
Islander Middle School Middle
Issaquah Eceap Prekindergarten
Issaquah High School High
Issaquah Middle School Middle
Issaquah Valley Elementary Elementary
Jane Addams Middle School Middle
Jenkins Creek Elementary School Elementary
Jing Mei Elementary School Elementary
Jj Smith Elementary Prekindergarten
John Hay Elementary School Elementary
John Muir Elementary School Elementary
John Rogers Elementary School Elementary
John Stanford International School Elementary
Juanita Elementary Elementary
Juanita High High
Kamiakin Middle School Middle
Keller Elementary Elementary
Kellogg Middle School Middle
Kenmore Elementary Elementary
Kenmore Middle School Middle
Kennydale Elementary School Elementary
Kent Elementary School Elementary
Kent-Meridian High School High
Kentlake High School High
Kentridge High School High
Kentwood High School High
Kilo Middle School Middle
Kimball Elementary School Elementary
Kirk Elementary Elementary
Kirkland Middle School Middle
Lafayette Elementary School Elementary
Lake Dolloff Elementary School Elementary
Lake Forest Park Elementary Elementary
Lake Grove Elementary School Elementary
Lake Hills Elementary Elementary
Lake View Elementary School Elementary
Lake Washington High High
Lake Washington Technical Academy High
Lake Wilderness Elementary Elementary
Lake Youngs Elementary School Elementary
Lakeland Elementary School Elementary
Lakeridge Elementary School Elementary
Lakeridge Elementary School Elementary
Lakeview Elementary Elementary
Lakota Middle School Middle
Laurelhurst Elementary School Elementary
Lawton Elementary School Elementary
Lea Hill Elementary School Elementary
Leota Middle School Middle
Leschi Elementary School Elementary
Liberty Sr High School High
Lindbergh Senior High School High
Louisa Boren Stem K-8 Elementary
Lowell Elementary School Elementary
Loyal Heights Elementary School Elementary
Madison Middle School Middle
Madrona Elementary Elementary
Madrona K-5 School Elementary
Mann Elementary Elementary
Maple Elementary School Elementary
Maple Hills Elementary Elementary
Maple View Middle School Middle
Maplewood Heights Elementary School Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary School Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary School Elementary
Martin Sortun Elementary School Elementary
Marvista Elementary Elementary
Mattson Middle School Middle
Maywood Hills Elementary Elementary
Maywood Middle School Middle
Mcauliffe Elementary Elementary
McClure Middle School Middle
McDonald International School Elementary
McGilvra Elementary School Elementary
McKnight Middle School Middle
McMicken Heights Elementary Elementary
McMurray Middle School Middle
Mead Elementary Elementary
Meadow Crest Early Childhood Education Center Prekindergarten
Meadow Ridge Elementary School Elementary
Meany Middle School Middle
Medina Elementary School Elementary
Meeker Middle School Middle
Melvin G Syre Elementary Elementary
Mercer International Middle School Middle
Mercer Island High School High
Meredith Hill Elementary School Elementary
Meridian Elementary School Elementary
Meridian Middle School Middle
Meridian Park Elementary School Elementary
Middle College High School High
Midway Elementary Elementary
Mill Creek Middle School Middle
Millennium Elementary School Elementary
Mirror Lake Elementary School Elementary
Montlake Elementary School Elementary
Moorlands Elementary Elementary
Mount Rainier High School High
Mount Si High School High
Mount View Elementary Elementary
Mt. Baker Middle School Middle
Muckleshoot Tribal School Other
Muir Elementary Elementary
Nathan Hale High School High
Nautilus K-8 School Elementary
Neely O Brien Elementary School Elementary
Nelsen Middle School Middle
Newcastle Elementary School Elementary
Newport Heights Elementary Elementary
Newport Senior High School High
North Beach Elementary School Elementary
North Bend Elementary School Elementary
North Hill Elementary Elementary
Northgate Elementary School Elementary
Northshore Middle School Middle
Northwood Elementary School Elementary
Northwood Middle School Middle
Odle Middle School Middle
Olympic Hills Elementary School Elementary
Olympic Middle School Middle
Olympic View Elementary School Elementary
Olympic View Elementary School Elementary
Pacific Cascade Middle School Middle
Pacific Middle School Middle
Panther Lake Elementary School Elementary
Panther Lake Elementary School Elementary
Park Orchard Elementary School Elementary
Parkside Elementary Elementary
Parkwood Elementary Elementary
Phantom Lake Elementary Elementary
Pine Lake Middle School Middle
Pine Tree Elementary School Elementary
Pioneer Elementary School Elementary
Puesta Del Sol Elementary School Elementary
Queen Anne Elementary Elementary
Rainier Beach High School High
Rainier Middle School Middle
Rainier Prep Middle
Rainier Valley Leadership Academy Middle
Rainier View Elementary School Elementary
Rainier View Elementary School Elementary
Ready Start Preschool Prekindergarten
Redmond Elementary Elementary
Redmond High High
Redmond Middle School Middle
Renton Park Elementary School Elementary
Renton Senior High School High
Ridgecrest Elementary Elementary
Ridgewood Elementary School Elementary
Risdon Middle School Middle
Rising Star Elementary School Elementary
Robert Eagle Staff Middle School Middle
Rock Creek Elementary Elementary
Rockwell Elementary Elementary
Roosevelt High School High
Rosa Parks Elementary Elementary
Rose Hill Elementary Elementary
Rose Hill Middle School Middle
Roxhill Elementary School Elementary
Rush Elementary Elementary
Sacajawea Elementary School Elementary
Sacajawea Middle School Middle
Sammamish Senior High High
Sand Point Elementary Elementary
Sandburg Elementary Elementary
Sanislo Elementary School Elementary
Sartori Elementary School Elementary
Sawyer Woods Elementary School Elementary
Scenic Hill Elementary School Elementary
Seahurst Elementary School Elementary
Sequoyah Middle School Middle
Shadow Lake Elementary Elementary
Sherwood Forest Elementary Elementary
Sherwood Forest Elementary School Elementary
Shorecrest High School High
Shorewood Elementary Elementary
Shorewood High School High
Showalter Middle School Middle
Sierra Heights Elementary School Elementary
Silver Lake Elementary School - Federal Way Elementary
Skykomish Elementary School Elementary
Skykomish High School High
Skyline High School High
Smith Elementary Elementary
Snoqualmie Elementary Elementary
Somerset Elementary School Elementary
Soos Creek Elementary School Elementary
South Shore Pk-8 School Elementary
Southern Heights Elementary Elementary
Southwest Youth and Family Services High
Southwood Elementary School Elementary
Spiritridge Elementary School Elementary
Springbrook Elementary School Elementary
Star Lake Elementary School Elementary
Stevens Elementary School Elementary
Stevenson Elementary Elementary
Stillwater Elementary Elementary
Summit Public School: Atlas High
Summit Public School: Sierra High
Summit Trail Middle School Middle
Sunny Hills Elementary Elementary
Sunnycrest Elementary School Elementary
Sunrise Elementary Elementary
Sunrise Elementary Elementary
Sunrise Elementary School Elementary
Sunset Elementary Elementary
Support School Other
Sylvester Middle School Middle
Tafa at Saghalie High
Tahoma Elementary Elementary
Tahoma Senior High School High
Talbot Hill Elementary School Elementary
Terminal Park Elementary School Elementary
The Center School High
Thomas Jefferson High School High
Thoreau Elementary Elementary
Thorndyke Elementary Elementary
Thunder Mountain Middle School Middle
Thurgood Marshall Elementary Elementary
Tiffany Park Elementary School Elementary
Tillicum Middle School Middle
Timber Ridge Elementary School Elementary
Timbercrest Middle School Middle
Todd Beamer High School High
Tolt Middle School Middle
Totem Middle School Middle
Tukwila Elementary Elementary
Twain Elementary Elementary
Twin Falls Middle School Middle
Twin Lakes Elementary School Elementary
Tyee High School High
Tyee Middle School Middle
Valhalla Elementary School Elementary
Valley View Early Childhood Center Prekindergarten
Vashon Island High School High
View Ridge Elementary School Elementary
Viewlands Elementary School Elementary
Washington Elementary School Elementary
Washington Middle School Middle
Wedgwood Elementary School Elementary
Wellington Elementary Elementary
West Mercer Elementary Elementary
West Seattle Elementary School Elementary
West Seattle High School High
West Woodland Elementary School Elementary
Westhill Elementary Elementary
Westwood Elementary School Elementary
White Center Heights Elementary Elementary
Whitman Middle School Middle
Whittier Elementary School Elementary
Wilburton Elementary School Elementary
Wilder Elementary Elementary
Wildwood Elementary School Elementary
Wing Luke Elementary School Elementary
Woodin Elementary Elementary
Woodinville Community Center High
Woodinville Hs High
Woodmont K-8 School Elementary
Woodmoor Elementary Elementary
Woodridge Elementary Elementary

Special Education Schools

Name Level
Birth To 3 Contracts Prekindergarten
Birth To Age 2 Prekindergarten
Birth To Three Development Center Prekindergarten
Bridges Transition Other
Dynamic Family Services Other
Employment Transition Program High
Griffin Home High
Handicapped Contractual Services Other
Issaquah Special Services Other
Out of District Facility Other
Private School Services Other
Residential Consortium Other
Satellite High School Other
Snoqualmie Access Other
Special Ed School Other
Special Ed School Other
The Outreach Program High

Vocational Schools

Name Level
Puget Sound Skills Center High
Seattle Skills Center High
Washington Network for Innovative Careers High

Other/Alternative Schools

Name Level
Auburn Opportunity Project High
Bellevue Big Picture School High
Big Picture School High
Career Academy at Truman High School High
Career Link High
Cascade Parent Partnership Program Other
Choice Academy High
Clip High
Community School Elementary
Contractual Schools Other
Discovery School Elementary
Emerson High School High
Emerson K-12 Other
Environmental & Adventure School Middle
Explorer Community School Elementary
Family Link Other
Futures School High
Gateway High
Gateway To College High
Grad Alliance Program High
H.O.M.E. Program Other
Highline Home School Center Other
Highline Open Doors 1418 High
Home Education Exchange Elementary
Hutch School Other
Igrad High
Interagency Open Doors High
Interagency Programs High
International Community School High
International School High
Internet Academy Other
Kent Mountain View Academy Other
Kent Phoenix Academy High
Licton Springs K-8 Elementary
New Start High
Northstar Middle School Middle
Nova High School High
Open Door Youth Reengagement Renton High
Open Doors at Lwit High
Open Doors Youth Reengagement (1418) High
Orca K-8 School Elementary
Parade Other
Pathfinder K-8 School Elementary
Puget Sound High School High
Raisbeck Aviation High School High
Regional Justice Center High
Renaissance School Middle
Renton Academy Other
Salmon Bay K-8 School Elementary
Seattle World School High
Shoreline-Monroe High School High
Snoqualmie Parent Partnership Program Other
South Lake High School High
Stella Schola Middle
Student Link High
Svi 1418 Re-Engagement Program High
Svsd Open Doors High
Talley High School High
Tesla Stem High School High
Thornton Creek Elementary School Elementary
Tops K-8 School Elementary
Tukwila Online Learning High
Two Rivers School High
West Auburn Senior High School High
Youthsource High

Levels: Primary, Middle, High, Other


Advertisement

King County Washington Private Schools

Levels: Elementary School, Secondary School, Other - mixed grades

Regular Schools

Name Level
Academy Schools Mixed Grades
Asia Pacific Language School Mixed Grades
Assumption-St. Bridget School Elementary
Auburn Adventist Academy Secondary
Bel-Red Bilingual Academy Elementary
Bellevue Christian Mack Elementary Elementary
Bellevue Christian School Mixed Grades
Bertschi School Elementary
Billings Middle School Elementary
Bishop Blanchet High School Secondary
Brightmont Academy - Sammamish Mixed Grades
Brooklake Christian School Elementary
Buena Vista Sda School Elementary
Cascade Vista Baptist School Mixed Grades
Cascadia Montessori School Elementary
Cedar Crest Academy - Bellewood Campus Elementary
Cedar Park Christian School - Everett Campus Elementary
Cedar Park Christian Schools Mixed Grades
Chestnut Hill Academy Elementary
Christ the King School Elementary
Christian Faith School Mixed Grades
Concordia Lutheran School Elementary
Dartmoor School Secondary
Dba Leadership Preparatory Academy Mixed Grades
Derech Emunah Secondary
Derech Emunah dba Seattle Jewish Girls High School Secondary
Eastside Christian School Elementary
Eastside Preparatory School Mixed Grades
Emerald Heights Academy Elementary
Epiphany School Elementary
Evergreen Academy Elementary
Evergreen Academy Elementary
Evergreen Christian Private School Elementary
Explorer West Middle School Elementary
Fairview Christian School Elementary
Forest Ridge School of the Sacred Heart Mixed Grades
Glendale Lutheran School Elementary
Heritage Christian Academy Elementary
Hillside Academy Elementary
Hillside Student Community School Mixed Grades
Holy Family Catholic School Elementary
Holy Family Parish School Elementary
Holy Rosary School Elementary
Holy Trinity Lutheran School Elementary
Hope Lutheran School Elementary
King's Schools Mixed Grades
Lake Washington Girls Middle School Elementary
Laurel Academy Elementary
Living Wisdom School of Seattle Elementary
Makkah Islamic School Elementary
Maple Valley Elementary School Elementary
Menachem Mendel Seattle Cheder Day School Elementary
Morningside Academy Mixed Grades
Northlake Academy Elementary
Northwest Liberty School Secondary
Northwest Yeshiva Hs Secondary
O'Dea High School Secondary
Our Lady of Fatima School Elementary
Our Lady of Guadalupe School Elementary
Our Lady of the Lake School Elementary
Overcomer Academy Elementary
Providence Classical Christian School Mixed Grades
Rainier Christian Schools-Kent View Elementary Elementary
Renton Christian School Elementary
Renton Preparatory Christian School Mixed Grades
Sacred Heart School Elementary
Seattle Christian Schools Mixed Grades
Seattle Girls School Elementary
Seattle Hebrew Academy Elementary
Seattle Nativity School Elementary
Seattle Preparatory School Secondary
Shorewood Christian School Elementary
Spruce St. School Elementary
St. Alphonsus School Elementary
St. Anne School Elementary
St. Anthony Elementary School Elementary
St. Benedict School Elementary
St. Bernadette School Elementary
St. Brendan's Catholic Church Elementary
St. Catherine School Elementary
St. George Parish School Elementary
St. John School Elementary
St. Joseph School Elementary
St. Joseph School-- Issaquah and Snoqualmie Elementary
St. Luke School Elementary
St. Madeleine Sophie Catholic School Elementary
St. Mark Parish School Elementary
St. Matthew School Elementary
St. Paul School Elementary
St. Philomena School Elementary
St. Therese Catholic Academy Elementary
St. Thomas School Elementary
St. Vincent de Paul School Elementary
Sterling West Seattle Campus Mixed Grades
Sunbeams Lutheran School Elementary
The Bear Creek School Mixed Grades
The Bush School Mixed Grades
The Lake and Park School Elementary
The Little School Elementary
The Meridian School Elementary
The Northwest School Mixed Grades
The Overlake School Mixed Grades
The Valley School Elementary
Three Points Elementary School Campus Elementary
Tilden School Elementary
Torah Day School of Seattle Elementary
University Child Development School Elementary
University Prep Mixed Grades
Valley Christian School Elementary
Villa Academy Elementary
Westside School Elementary

Montessori Schools

Name Level
A Country Garden Montessori Elementary
Americas Child Montessori Elementary
Arbor Schools Elementary
Bellevue Montessori School Elementary
Blossoming Hill Montessori Elementary
Cedar River Montessori School Elementary
Chelsea House Montessori Preschool/Kdgn Elementary
Chestnut Montessori School Elementary
Compass Montessori School Elementary
Countryside Montessori School Elementary
Creative Montessori School Elementary
Early World Montessori Elementary
Eton School Elementary
Evergreen Academy Elementary
Green River Montessori Elementary
Issaquah Montessori School Elementary
Lake Forest Park Montessori Elementary
Lakeside Montessori Highlands Elementary
Lakeside Montessori School Elementary
Living Montessori Academy Elementary
Montessori Academy at Spring Valley Elementary
Montessori Plus School Elementary
Northern Lights Montessori School Elementary
Northlake Montessori & Cc Elementary
Pacific Crest School Elementary
Phoenix Montessori Elementary
Root Academy Elementary
Spectrum Academy Elementary
St. Nicholas Montessori School Elementary
Synergy Learning Academy Elementary
The Eastside Montessori School Elementary
Three Tree Montessori School Elementary
Tlc Montessori Elementary
Woodinville Montessori School Mixed Grades

Special Program Emphasis

Name Level
Alfajer School Elementary
Amazing Grace Christian School Elementary
Bellevue Children's Academy Elementary
Bright Water Waldorf School Elementary
Brightmont Academy - Redmond Campus Mixed Grades
Cedar Crest Academy Bellewood Elementary
French American School of Puget Sound Elementary
French Immersion School of Washington Elementary
Holy Innocents School of the Northwest Mixed Grades
Medina Academy Elementary
North Seattle French School Elementary
Open Window School Elementary
Perkins School Elementary
Seattle Academy Mixed Grades
Seattle Amistad School Elementary
Seattle Area German American School Elementary
Seattle Waldorf High School Secondary
Seattle Waldorf School Mixed Grades
Summit Classical Christian School Mixed Grades
The Evergreen School Elementary
United Seattle & Bellevue Korean School Mixed Grades
Willows Preparatory School Elementary

Special Education Schools

Name Level
Academy for Precision Learning Mixed Grades
Children's Institute for Learning Differences Mixed Grades
Dartmoor Schools Secondary
Emerald City School Elementary
Hamlin Robinson School Elementary
K School Mixed Grades
New Horizon School Mixed Grades
Northwest School Deaf and Hard-Of-Hearing Children Elementary
Pacific Learning Center Nw Mixed Grades
The Bridge School Elementary
The Madrone School Mixed Grades

Alternative/Other Schools

Name Level
Alcuin School Elementary
Brock's Academy Mixed Grades
Calvary Lutheran Preschool & Kindergarten Elementary
Eastside Academy--Redmond Secondary
Kapka Cooperative School Elementary
King of Kings Lutheran Preschool and Kindergarten Elementary
Life Academy of Puget Sound Mixed Grades
Pacific Learning Academy Secondary
Puget Sounds Community School Mixed Grades
Seattle Urban Academy Secondary
Spring Academy Secondary
St. Luke's Preschool & Kindergarten Elementary

Early Childhood Program/Child Care Center

Name Level
Eastridge Christian School Elementary
Eaton Arrowsmith Academy Mixed Grades
Evergreen Academy Elementary
First Lutheran Preschool & Kindergarten Elementary
Horizon School Elementary
Kirkland Childrens School Elementary
Newport Children's School Elementary
Sonship Christian School Elementary
The Sammamish Montessori School Elementary

Levels: Elementary School, Secondary School, Other - mixed grades

Advertisement