Washington Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z5)

Advertisement

Washington Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z5)

Census Class Code Z5 Description: A statistical county subdivision.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 242 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Aberdeen-Hoquiam Division Grays Harbor Aberdeen
Agnew-Carlsborg Division Clallam Carlsborg
Airway Heights Division Spokane Deep Creek
Amber-Cheney South Division Spokane Cheney
Anacortes Division Skagit Cypress Island
Arlington Division Snohomish Riley Lake
Asotin Division Asotin Anatone
Bainbridge Island Division Kitsap Suquamish
Battle Ground Division Clark Yacolt
Bay View Division Skagit La Conner
Belfair-Tahuya Division Mason Lake Wooten
Bellingham Division Whatcom Bellingham South
Benton City Division Benton Corral Canyon
Big Bottom Division Lewis Packwood
Blaine Division Whatcom Birch Point
Bow Division Skagit Bow
Bremerton Division Kitsap Wildcat Lake
Brewster-Wakefield Division Okanogan Rat Lake
Bridgeport Division Douglas Coleman Hill
Buckley Division Pierce Buckley
Bunker Division Lewis Rainbow Falls
Burbank Division Walla Walla Humorist
Burlington Division Skagit Mount Vernon
Camano Island Division Island Juniper Beach
Camas Division Clark Larch Mountain
Carson-Underwood Division Skamania Willard
Cashmere Division Chelan Tiptop
Castle Rock Division Cowlitz Abernathy Mountain
Cathlamet Division Wahkiakum Nassa Point
Central Whidbey Island Division Island Coupeville
Centralia-Chehalis Division Lewis Centralia
Chelan Division Chelan Stormy Mountain
Cheney-Medical Lake Division Spokane Medical Lake
Chewelah Division Stevens Chewelah
Clallam Bay-Neah Bay Division Clallam Hoko Falls
Clarkston Division Asotin Potter Hill
Cle Elum Division Kittitas Cle Elum Lake
Clear Lake Division Skagit Sedro-Woolley South
Colbert Division Spokane Chattaroy
Colfax-Palouse Division Whitman Colfax North
Colville Division Stevens White Mud Lake
Colville Reservation Division Okanogan Disautel
Colville Reservation Division Ferry Frosty Meadow
Conconully-Riverside Division Okanogan Conconully East
Connell Division Franklin Scooteney Reservoir
Conway Division Skagit Conway
Coulee City Division Grant Hartline SW
Crescent Division Clallam Lake Crescent
Curlew Division Ferry Curlew
Dallesport-Klickitat Division Klickitat Klickitat
Darrington Division Snohomish White Chuck Mountain
Davenport Division Lincoln Mondovi
Dayton Division Columbia Eckler Mountain
Deer Park Division Spokane Deer Park
Discovery Bay-Port Townsend Division Jefferson Port Townsend North
Early Winters Division Okanogan Billy Goat Mountain
East Ferry Division Ferry Jackknife Mountain
East Skagit Division Skagit Snowking Mountain
East Wenatchee Division Douglas Rock Island
East Whatcom Division Whatcom Mount Blum
Eatonville Division Pierce Elbe
Edmonds Division Snohomish Edmonds East
Ellensburg Division Kittitas Ellensburg South
Elma Division Grays Harbor Elma
Entiat Division Chelan Tyee Mountain
Enumclaw Plateau Division King Cougar Mountain
Ephrata-Soap Lake Division Grant Ephrata
Ethel Division Lewis Onalaska
Eureka Flat Division Walla Walla Elwood
Everett Division Snohomish Everett
Federal Way-Auburn Division King Poverty Bay
Ferndale Division Whatcom Ferndale
Forks Division Clallam Lake Pleasant
Fort Lewis-DuPont Division Pierce Fort Lewis
Garfield-Oakesdale Division Whitman Garfield
Page 1 2 3 4 Next 75 Records